Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 222
     Profile contains photos: 92
     In Memory: 27
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 27
     Military Service: 19
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 222    Newest Members: 222    Latest Comments: 23  


James Albin    
Mike Ambroz   
Mike Ames    
James Anderson   
Rick Anderson   
Sam Arbogast   
Julee Arment (Pfeil)   
Denise Baker (Crain)   
Rich Baker   
Joel Ballantyne   
Monte Barnes    
Denise Bauer (Palmer)
Jeff Bauer   
Julie Bauer (Kloke)    
Dawn Beckenhauer (Spencer-Contacted)
Ken Beed    
Kathy Behrens (Clausen)    
Rodney Benish   
Kelly Bennet (Ditter)  
Brian Benson    
Tim Bergland    
Chuck Bernhardt    
Greg Bernhardt
Mike Bernhardt
Mary Bethards (Hill)
James Black
Tammy Blackburn (Blackburn)  
Brad Blakeman   
Jodi Blevins (Lidner)
Kevin Boettger
Shellee Bonsack  
Thomas Borchers   
Bill Borer
Matthew Bossom   
Jeff Braithwait   
Lori Brasch (Classen)   
Don Bratetic
Karen Brenneman  
Clet Bretschneider
Lynn Brockman (Heinold)  
Jeff Brudigan   
Dennis Brugger
Todd Bumann    
John Butterfield
David Caauwe   
Julie Carberry   
Jean Carney
Tammy Carpenter (Greenfield)   
Douglas Caskey   
Karen Chandler (Brown)
Randy Cherington
Ron Cherington
Anne Christian (House)    
Teresa Clark (Cooper)  
Michael Clausen
Terry Comeford    
Cynthia Coolidge (Domina)
Theresa Coover (Lange)    
Amy Cox (Schmid)   
Kim Craig (Patterson)    
Robert Crain   
Mike Crosby   
Jeff Cunningham
Deb Custer    
Denise Dahl (Dzabla)
Mark Dahlheim    
Tammy Dahlkoetter (Larson)  
Linnae Danner (Carlow)
Joanne Davey (McKinnon)
Frederick Dederman    
Rebecca Diedrichsen (Parks)
Alan Dietrich
Mike Dietz    
Stanley Dike
Kristine Divis
David Doane     
Kathy Dohmen (Belvin)
Diane Doran
Dawn Dressler    
Randy Eberhardt   
Karl Eddy
Jane Ellsworth (Wedekind)    
Allison Ellwood (Papstein)   
Randall Ellwood    
Steve Ferguson    
Dori Finch (Metteer)
Brad Finkhouse   
Ginny Fix (Marten)   
Julie Foltz (Klinetobe)
Daena Forman (Aspinall)   
Jacqueline Forster (Rylance)    
Sabrina Forster (Navarrette)   
Jeffrey Frank    
William Gainey   
Bruce Gardels
Mary Sue Garden (Rentfro)    
Jana Geary (Smith)
Genelle Gesland
Rick Gilsdorf   
Michael Gnirk    
Elizabeth Goans (Nethery)   
Dianne Graae (Stockman)
Rick Graae    
Kelly Green (Martz)  
Tammy Groniger (Ward)
Gary Grubb    
Deborah Grunke
Lisa Guill    
Roland Hackett (Contacted)
Mitzi Hale
John Hales    
Jane Hall (Wolfe)    
Jeffrey Harrison  
William Heelan
Mike Henery   
Amy Henrichs (Vitosh)    
Janie Herley
Joel Heusinger   
Gerald Hiett   
Bradley Hilgert
Shellee Hill (Honcik)   
Herb Hinrichs
Steven Hintz   
Dallas Hixson    
Robin Hladik (Scott)    
Mike Hochstein   
Kenneth Hoefler
Kevin Hoff  
Ronald Hoffman   
Cynthia Honcik (Stange)
Jeff Horn    
Michelle Hyatt (Bode)
Randall Jacobi
Julie James (Forster)   
Carrie Jensen (Badaa)   
Michael Jensen    
James Johnson
Lynette Johnson (Barg)   
Marla Johnson    
Shelly Johnson (Voss)
Glen Jones    
Jess Jones
Robert Jones     
Rikki Juracek
Roger Kaisand
Kerry Kane (Wynot)
Susan Kaspar (Beckman)    
Teresa 'T' Kinning (Kinning-Pf…)   
Pauline Klinetobe (Waterreus)   
Tim Koerting    
Todd Kohl   
Kevin Kopeitz
Diane Kruger (Jenkins)    
Jean Kruse (Drake)
Laurie Kruse (Roberts)    
Danielle Kuhn (Freudenburg)   
Terry Kurtenbach   
Stephen Landers
Joel Larsen
Vicky Lau (Langenberg)  
David Lavender
Sam Lear
Lisa Lewis (Warren)
Darla Lichtenberg (Knapp)   
Roger Linde  
Terry Linscott
Deb Long
Pamela Long (Bomar)
Susan Long (Kumm)    
Gary Low
Cheryl Luhr (Kyriss)  
Michael Mapes    
Thomas Marks
Jane Marshall (Slee)   
Carina Martz (Mullen)   
Mark Matejka    
Patty Mather (Miller)   
Linda Maughan (Nathan)
Glynette May
Bernice Mayer (Brown)   
Bernita Mayer (Hutchinson)
Robert McCarthy
Denise McGuire (Glaser)    
Jonathan McIntosh    
Jayne McKeown (Test)  
Karen McKibbon (Hruza)   
Sherry McShannon (Carstens)    
Leigh Meierhenry (Fuhrman)    
Thomas Meyer   
Douglas Mihulka   
Marilee Miliken (Hagins)  
Becky Miller (Walter)    
Lori Miller (Smith)    
Jeff Mitchell    
Doug Moats   
Toni Molini (Budke)  
Jeffrey Moore    
Mic Moore   
Brenda Muessel
Curt Munson   
Traci Nachtman
Rollin Nathan
Richard Neely    
Scott Nelsen   
Faith Nelson    
Kim Nelson (Moynihan)
Kathleen Nettleton (Kruse)  
John Neumeier    
Scott Newlun    
Rick Nitz    
Robin Nixon (Dolesh)   
Joni Norskov (Beck)  
Jeffrey Nuttleman
Joy O'Connell (Tielke)  
Cathy Olson (Young)   
Kelly Olson (Hansen)    
Loren Oltjenbruns
Toni Oppliger     
Kristy Palmer (Braithwait)   
Donna Papstein (Warren)
Bradley Parker
James Parks    
Dora Partridge
Mark Paulson
Douglas Pavlik
Richard Pegden
Connie Peitzmeier (Hattery)  
James Pendergast
David Perrin
Alan Petersen
William Petersen   
David Peterson    
Kristin Peterson
Barbara Pettitt (Suderman)    
Peggy Potthast (Smith)    
Starla Powell (Lerner)
Kurtis Price   
Tim Putjenter    
Jill Putters (Long)   
Joel Putters   
Joy Putters (Shaft)  
Jeff Raasch    
Eileen Reed (Volquardsen-Contacted)
Sheryl Reed (Morris)
Laura Regan (Stafford)   
Carl Reiger
Richard Robertson
Bradley Roenfeldt
Rozanne Roewert (Funk)  
Lisa Rowan (O'Connors)    
Steven Ruh
Lisa Ruoff (Birzer)    
David Russert   
Tim Ryan   
Steve Sampson   
Scott Schacher  
Dyan Schaffer (Nuttleman)
Kim Schlueter
Rick Schmid   
Douglas Schmidt
Donald Schmitz  
Todd Schmitz
Randall Schnabel   
Bradley Schoenfeldt
Mark Schroeder
Sally Schroeter
Diane Schuchman (Hopson)
Steve Schultz
Lucille Schwede (Haselhorst)
Dina Schwedhelm (Vansetten)
Arlan Sellin
Mark Shaffer    
Cheryl Shaw (Kerlin)   
Russel Shermer    
Shirley Sieler (Klafter)   
Chuck Sintek    
Pamela Skeels (Langenfeld)   
Terry Skoglund
Dave Slobodny   
Cindy Smith (Brugger)    
Donald Smith
Norman Smith
Sandra Smith (Korth)   
DiAnn Sohl (Nichols)   
Peggy Sommerfeld (Caauwe)
Melissa Sorensen (Fletcher)   
Michael Spady   
Mary Spaulding (Wulf)    
Robert Spittler   
Jim Stachura    
Teresa Stangel (Amos)
Kevin Starkel    
Greg Staudenmaier    
Scott Stebbing
Colleen Stern (Huffman)   
Tracy Stevenson    
Pamela Stingley (Lowrey)   
Jan Storovich (Larsen)
Marlin Strate
Bradley Strong
Merlin Stuckwisch    
Glenn Studebaker    
Debra Taege (Worley)
Deanne Talbott   
James Tannehill    
Lori Tannehill (Hanel)    
Daniel Taylor   
Linda Tech   
Diane Tedstrom (Neumeier)   
Candice Tessum (Sader)  
Jack Thiesen
Glen Thomas
Pamela Thorson (Goedeken)   
Roberta Tibbs (Kluender)
Julie Tinius (Juliani)   
Michael Tinius
Jacque Titman (Horn)    
William Tuttle   
Patrick Tyler  
Wendy Ulrich (Lombardi)
Lori Unverfehrt (Waetzig)  
Patricia Velder (Freburg)    
Coleen Voecks (Weihe)   
Lori Vogel (Retzlaff)   
Jay Vyborny   
Tammy Wachter  
Myron Wagner   
Steve Wagner    
Patrick Walsh    
Joslyn Wangrud (Vaught)   
Joel Wantoch
Steve Warneke   
Patrick Weich   
John Weihe    
Deborah Weiher (Klug)
Laura Weis (Krueger)
Steve Welch  
Larry Wells   
Alan Wentling   
Scott Whitmore
Michelle Wichert (McCormick)
Julie Wiedeman (Klein)    
Kevin Wilcox
Tori Wilke (Sullivan)
Marci Willers (Nelson)  
Denise Williams   
Cash Winther    
Ricky Wipperling
Kevin Wirth    
Jim Witte     
Kurt Wittler
Cheryl Wolff (Hyatt)
Kathleen Wolff (Reding)   
Tammy Woolard (Schaecher)
Anne Wurtele (Pruss)    
Nadine Zautke (Samsel)    
Thomas Ziegenbein     
Kristi Zimmerman (Ryan)    
Connie Zobel (Barritt)

Guest Members

Sara Abler (Class Of '84 Guest)   
Dennis Allen (Ag/Biz Teacher)
Grant Arment (Math Teacher)
Gary Becker (Bookkeeping Teacher)
Brian Bennett(Crafts, Drafting Teac…
Doug Berg (Vocal Music Teacher
Larry Blaser (Driver's Ed)
Keith Boughn(History Tea…    
Dave Boyd (Pe Teacher)
Doug Brown(Am. History T…    
Ron Bruening (History Teacher)
Jay Burkink   
Jeff Burkink (Principal)
Larry Canfield (Activities Director)
Jane Carlson (Adult Living Teacher)
Robert Craig (Tech Math Teacher)
Richard Cross(Speech Tea…    
Gretchen DeWall (English)
Jane Dewey
Char Dohmen   
Vern Doran (Asst Principal)    
Scott Driscoll (History Teacher)
Mary Jo Falter (Math Teacher)
Janet Farrell (English Teacher)
Kim Ferguson (Molini)   
DiAnne Fikkert (Psch Teacher)
LaVon Fischer (Typing Teacher)
Ellwin Fletcher (Drafting Teacher)
William Foll (Reading Te…    
Wendell Fossum (Orchestra Director)
Thomas Gannon (Biology Teacher)
Barbara Gardener (Crafts Teacher)  
Julie Goans (Adult Living Teacher)
Cheri Grubb (Mattox)   
Stephanie Hays (English & Sp…   
Vicki Heelan (Class Mom)
Vauri Henre(English Teacher)   
Gretchen Hild (Home Ec Teacher)
Carol Hoermann (Geometry Teacher)
Karen Indra (Spanish Teacher)
Allen Janovec (English/S…    
Gayle Jenkins (Sr Lit & …    
Randall Johnson (Bio & Chem Teacher…
Sheila Jones (English Teacher)
Gary Kauffman (Dist Ed Teacher)
Lonnie Koepke(Agri Business Teacher)
Jim Kubik (Social Studies Teacher)
Hal Kuck (Biology Teache…    
Mike Lake (Counselor)
Karen List-Wingett (English Teac…  
Tom Ludens (History Teacher)
Jim Luellen (Band Director)
Jon Machmuller  
Dean McConnell (Shop Teacher)
Grace McKenzie (French T…    
Eva Meinke (English Teacher)
Lyle Moeller (Typing Teacher, Track…
Jerry Munn(PE, Mechanical Woods Tea…
Dennis Newland (History Teacher)
Patricia Norman (Chem/Geo Teacher)
David Nuss (Shop Teacher)
Dallas Olson (Social Studies Teacher)
David Oman (History Teacher, Basket…
LouAnn Owens (Mother Of Lisa Rowan)
Pam Peterson (Art Teacher)
Jerry Peterson(Agri-Business, Agric…
Steve Porter(Tech Math, Algebra Tea…
Randy Pospishil (English Teacher)
Claire Ray (Pe Teacher)
Dennis Rose(Distributive Education …
Harvey Rosenbaum(Electricity, Metal…
Thomas Rosenthal (Shop Teacher)
Ray Rowan (Class Of '80, …    
Elmer Saltz (Physics/Science Teacher)
John Schlomer (Sr Counselor)
Steve Schroeder (Counselor)
Connie Steward (Koch)  
Paula Strobl (Office Machines Teacher)
Wes Thelander (Driver's Ed Teacher)
Deanna Trowbridge(Adult Living, Typ…
Ruth Wagner(Journalism Teacher)
Kathy Wernimont (School Nurse)
Arnold Wiener (Shop, Pe Teacher)
Cindy Wolff (Matteo)  

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.